Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
Hello Vectis!
Good morning
07.00
08.00
Sponsored by
08.00
Dominic Cole
The breakfast
08.00
10.00
Dominic Cole
The breakfast show
08.00
10.00
Dominic Cole
The breakfast show
08.00
10.00
Dominic Cole
The breakfast show
08.00
10.00
Dominic Cole
The breakfast show
08.00
10.00
Maggie Currie
The Weekend Breakfast Show
08.00
10.00
Maggie Currie
The Weekend Breakfast Show
08.00
10.00
09.00
10.00
Caroline Diamond with Jonathan Bacon
The Mid Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Ian Mac
The Mid Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Including LSD At Noon
Ian Mac
The Mid Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Including LSD At Noon
Ian Mac
The Mid Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Including LSD At Noon
Kevin Wilson with Kitty
The Mid Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Kelvin Currie
The Saturday Mid-Morning Show
10.00
13.00
Kelvin Currie
The Retro Show
10.00
12.00
11.00
12.00
Harry & Edna
The Home Front
12.00
13.00
Sponsored by The IW Military Museum
13.00
Tony Christian
The Afternoon Show
13.00
16.00
Sponsored by The IW Steam Railway
Kelvin & Maggie
The Afternoon Show
13.00
16.00
Sponsored by The IW Steam Railway
Laura Galton
The Afternoon Show
13.00
16.00
Sponsored by The IW Steam Railway
Kitty
The Afternoon Show - With Maggie
13.00
16.00
Sponsored by The IW Steam Railway
Kieren Thomson
The New Music Show
13.00
16.00
Simon Steele
Humpty's Late Lunch
13.00
16.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Chip N Spud
The Tea Time Show
16.00
18.00
Sponsored by The IW Steam Railway
Tony Christian
The Tea Time Show
16.00
18.00
Sponsored by The IW Shipwreck Centre
Geoff Horsnell
The Teatime Show
16.00
18.00
Sponsored by The Shipwreck Centre
Paddy Mchugh
The Tea Time Show
16.00
18.00
Sponsored by the IW Shipwreck Centre
James T Wilson
The Tea Time Show
16.00
18.00
Sponsored by The Shipwreck Centre
4P's Takeover - The Dragons Radio Show
The Dragons of St George
16.00
17.00
4P's Takeover - The Moving Up Show
4P's Takeover - The Moving Up Show
16.00
17.00
The Moving Up Radio team
17.00
Richard Lawrence
The 100K Show
17.00
18.00
18.00
Tom Jackson
IMO (In my opinion)
18.00
19.00
Kevin Wilson with Kitty
The Isle of Kevin Show
18.00
19.00
Hello Vectis!
Good Evening Vectis
18.00
19.00
Tosin Ajayi
The Movie Review Show
18.00
19.00
With Sean & Sharon
Hello Vectis!
Good Evening Vectis
18.00
19.00
Robert Clark
Chips Dance Hall
18.00
19.00
19.00
Marko Newlands
Marko's Mod Anthems
19.00
22.00
Jonathan Bacon
Hair Bear
19.00
22.00
Kelvin Currie
Thursday Eclectic Electric
19.00
22.00
Kelvin sits in for Brian
Friday Night Live
Friday Night Live
19.00
20.00
with spike Oatley
Darren Donkersley
The Mashup
19.00
22.00
Kieren Thomson
The New Music Show
19.00
22.00
20.00
Friday Night Live
Friday Night Live
20.00
21.00
With The happy skifflers
21.00
Friday Night Live
Friday Night Live
21.00
22.00
With The night Watchmen
22.00
Non Stop 80's
22.00
23.00
Non Stop 80's
22.00
23.00
Non Stop 80's
22.00
23.00
Non Stop 80's
22.00
23.00
Non Stop 80's
22.00
23.00
The Rock Monster
The Rock Monster Show & The Midnight Lock In
22.00
23.59
Sponsored by Lawrence Lawn and Garden Services

The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
23.59
07.00
The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
22.00
08.00
23.00
The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
23.00
07.00
The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
23.00
07.00
The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
23.00
07.00
The Overnight Express
Nothing But Music!
23.00
07.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday